Case #8857

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1519 W Moss Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-08-02
  • 2016-08-25
  • 2016-08-25

Details:

House looks awful weeds overgrown and out of gutters