Case #8679

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1900 North Linn Street
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2016-07-30
  • 2016-08-01
  • 2016-08-01

Details:

curb is crumbling and people are starting to drive on our sidewalk, which is a safety concern for us, our children, and neighbors