Case #8678

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1900 North Linn Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-07-30
  • 2017-01-23
  • 2017-01-23

Details:

curb is crumbling and people are starting to drive on our sidewalk, which is a safety concern for us, our children, and neighbors.