Case #8379

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 1505 W McClure Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-07-12
  • 2016-07-13
  • 2016-07-13

Details:

Dead raccoon and dead rabbit in street.