Case #8249

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-28
  • 2016-06-30
  • 2016-06-30

Details:

I live at 2707 N. Dechman AV. We have Rat problem here under our shed and under are back porch can the city put out traps to get rude of them I don't have much money I really appreciate it if the city could take care of them really appreciate it. Thanks !! Jim