Case #8217

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3814 N Millbrook Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-25
  • 2016-07-06
  • 2016-07-06

Details:

House numbers in poor repair. No legible.