Case #8152

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 10000–10016 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-20
  • 2016-06-23
  • 2016-06-23

Details:

Even more graffiti now on rock island trail tunnel at Allen road