Case #8151

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-20
  • 2016-06-20
  • 2016-06-20

Details:

Dead coyote on 74 east before sterling exit on right hand shoulder