Case #8087

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1814 S Livingston St
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-06-14
  • 2016-08-25
  • 2016-09-26

Details:

Vacant lot is overgrown, also weeds and branches are growing over into the neighbors yard who is a disabled Veteran and cannot cut them back.