Case #7990

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-05
  • 2016-06-06
  • 2016-06-06

Details:

How about the city keep curbs clear of weeds. Columbia terrace.