Case #7960

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 9965–9989 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-02
  • 2016-07-25
  • 2016-07-25

Details:

Graffiti all over the inside of the tunnel of the rock island trail at Allen road. Inside and outside the tunnel. A male and female did it within the past 24 hours