Case #7913

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1105 N Summit Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-06-01
  • 2016-06-03
  • 2016-06-03

Details:

Tree limb just fell. Blocking alley to the west of Summit Blvd.