Case #7741

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 121 W Nebraska Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-05-24
  • 2017-01-23
  • 2017-01-23

Details:

there is no curb in some areas and broken curb in others.