Case #7616

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • Ray Lahood Hwy
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-05-19
  • 2016-05-19
  • 2016-05-19

Details:

Dead animal on right hand shoulder when heading east on 74 before gale exit