Case #72

  • Street Lights
  • 1826 W Wilhelm Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2013-12-21
  • 2013-12-24
  • 2013-12-24

Details:

Street light at the intersection of Wilhelm Rd & Rhonda Way is out, and has been for several weeks. Two weeks ago I reported this by phone to the Peoria street department, and nothing has been done.