Case #715

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 5329 N Diane Ct
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-04-18
  • 2014-04-23
  • 2014-04-23

Details:

Dumping pallets over hillside. Can be seen heading west on Charter Oak Road about 1/4 mile West of War Drive, south side of road. ( maybe back of Diane Ct.)