Case #7181

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • 1115 NE Jefferson St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-04-27
  • 2016-04-29
  • 2016-04-29

Details:

vacant lot just west of 1120 NE Jefferson has grass that is very long.