Case #7090

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-04-23
  • 2016-04-26
  • 2016-04-26

Details:

In the 2600,2700&2800 N. Dechman AV. We have Rat problems 2709 N. Dechman Av. It's an apartment house has rats I Think the problem is at 2703 N. Dechman they have 2 dogs the back yard is a mess backyard on the time neighbors do not clean it up that usually causes rat problem.!! Thanks