Case #6965

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1639 W Main St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-04-15
  • 2016-04-20
  • 2016-04-20

Details:

litter in first alley just north of main st, between parkside and maplewiod. student housing