Case #679

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-04-11
  • 2014-04-16
  • 2014-04-16

Details:

Street Lights not working. The light immediately across the street from my residence has been out of order since Mar 1 (when I returned from winter vacation.) The adjacent light to the east also is not working. 2810 W Briacliff Ln