Case #6858

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1826 W Wilhelm Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-04-02
  • 2016-04-05
  • 2016-04-05

Details:

Very hazardous condition --- street light dangling from wire in light pole. Located at intersection of Wilhelm Road and Rhonda Way in Peoria.