Case #6837

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 11323 N Sycamore Creek Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2016-03-28
  • 2017-01-23
  • 2017-01-23

Details:

At Address 11310 N Sycamore Creek Dr., Dunlap, IL. Curbside infront of my home has concrete chipped off. I see tire markings on the side, indicating it could be from a vehicle. I usually gave my trash can at that location for trash pick up.