Case #6635

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 3334 Sylvan Lane
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2016-03-04
  • 2016-03-07
  • 2016-03-07

Details:

truck has been sitting on jacks for a couple years in the driveway