Case #6595

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 1325 N. Machin
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2016-03-02
  • 2016-03-04
  • 2016-03-04

Details:

Couch left on curb and has been left there for over a week.