Case #6530

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 2142 N. Bigelow
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2016-02-23
  • 2016-02-25
  • 2016-02-25

Details:

Storm door is off of the front of the house. Side door swings back and forth all the time. Garage has holes and is in disrepair. The garage is ready to cave in at anytime. Vacant property.