Case #6491

  • Citizen Fire Concern
  • 100 W McClure Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2016-02-19
  • 2016-02-19
  • 2016-02-19

Details:

There is a trashcan smoking/on fire the corner of Knoxville and McClure at Walgreens