Case #6130

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-12-22
  • 2016-01-07
  • 2016-01-07

Details:

Caller wanted a report noting the box truck parked near the intersection of War and Sterling, advertising a check cashing business.