Case #595

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 401 Morgan Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2014-04-02
  • 2015-12-30
  • 2015-12-30

Details:

823 NE Jefferson, graffiti on side of building, no visible address on building