Case #587

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 1407 Northeast Monroe Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2014-04-01
  • 2014-05-09
  • 2014-05-09

Details:

1411 NE Monroe, graffiti on garage door