Case #5979

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-11-30
  • 2015-12-02
  • 2015-12-02

Details:

Caller complained that there is a box truck, parked in the empty car lot at the intersection of War Memorial and University, advertising a moving service.