Case #5884

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 1716 W Alta Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-11-17
  • 2015-12-03
  • 2015-12-03

Details:

Banner at Little Friends Private Daycare on Alta in PEORIA