Case #560

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 801 Northeast Monroe Street
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2014-03-31
  • 2014-05-05
  • 2014-05-05

Details:

801 NE Monroe, gang graffiti on Wayne street side of building