Case #554

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 708 Northeast Perry Avenue
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2014-03-31
  • 2014-04-02
  • 2014-04-02

Details:

710 NE Perry, extreme graffiti on garage, no visible address