Case #5641

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 5001 N Big Hollow Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-11-03
  • 2015-11-06
  • 2015-11-06

Details:

Signs have been up for five years and breach all code allowances for real estate and must be removed or fined. As well there are multiple signs position incorrectly