Case #5566

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 506 NE Monroe St Peoria, IL 61603
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-10-20
  • 2015-10-29
  • 2015-10-29

Details:

Dead cat on edge of right of way by the entrance to the cordoned off parking lot belonging to the Childrens Home