Case #5537

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-10-16
  • 2015-10-26
  • 2015-10-26

Details:

Caller stated that on the 1400 block of Tiffany that there is an abandoned car on a vacant lot. The car has been damaged and sitting there for 2-3 weeks.