Case #5529

  • Tire Removal
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-10-15
  • 2015-10-22
  • 2015-10-22

Details:

Message: There are 8 tires dumped by a garage in the 1900 block of N. Milton Court. It is by the alley behind the 800 block of W. Eleanor Pl. This is about the fourth time this year that tires have been dumped in this location and it is always a large number of tires.