Case #5409

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 1033 S Western Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-10-02
  • 2015-10-06
  • 2015-10-06

Details:

Abandoned freestanding sign and light standard at old gas station.