Case #5319

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 802 W Forrest Hill Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-09-24
  • 2015-09-28
  • 2015-09-28

Details:

Caller identified a vehicle left abandoned at 802 W Forrest Hill Ave in the alleyway. It is in the back alleyway by the garage.