Case #5292

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 3401 NE Adams
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-09-21
  • 2015-10-05
  • 2015-10-05

Details:

2-3 days ago, a black short-bed Chevy truck showed up in the alley at property 3401 NE Adams. The vehicle has no stickers or tags identifying it.