Case #5266

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2815 W Brookside Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-09-17
  • 2015-12-04
  • 2015-12-04

Details:

corner of Millbrook and Brookside the grass needs to be cut, caller is not sure if its City property or the homeowner, the grass is on the side by Millbrook, its a hilly area