Case #52539

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 4011 W Courtland St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-09-24
  • 2022-09-27
  • 2022-09-27

Details:

Vehicle has been parked for a week at this location. No neighbors know who it belongs to. We believe it was abandoned.