Case #52402

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 3201–3219 N North St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-09-20
  • 2022-09-20
  • 2022-09-20

Details:

Tree limbs in power lines need trimmed back along N North St