Case #5182

  • Sewer Problems
  • 2724 W Millbrook Ct
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2015-09-09
  • 2015-09-16
  • 2015-09-16

Details:

drainage problem, water running coming from the backyard, goes under his drive, mildew and mosquitoes are present