Case #51815

  • Rodents
  • 1701 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2022-08-30
  • 2022-08-31
  • 2022-08-31

Details:

Dead rats on church property and all in the alley behind the church