Case #51323

  • Rodents
  • 6338 Devonshire Dr. 61615
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-08-12
  • 2022-08-16
  • 2022-08-16

Details:

Caller has been seeing mice and rats on her property. She feels that it is coming from her neighbors back yard that needs to be cut.