Case #51044

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2724 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-08-04
  • 2022-08-04
  • 2022-08-04

Details:

Address for reference. Tree down across the road in front of this address.