Case #50847

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 1515 N. Broadway
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2022-07-27
  • 2022-07-28
  • 2022-07-28

Details:

fence is falling over and is a huge hazard for my pets and newly walking baby. I’ve submitted a report about it months ago, and it’s still falling over.