Case #5056

  • Sewer Problems
  • 3329 N Peoria
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-08-26
  • 2015-08-28
  • 2015-08-28

Details:

Has complained multiple times about the drain that is in the street to the right of his driveway. Drain remains plugged and he tries to keep the grates swept. It has become an unmanageable problem.