Case #5032

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4232 N Brandywine Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-08-24
  • 2015-10-20
  • 2015-10-20

Details:

The face if an old cube sign was removed and never replaced. Looks horrible and is a blighting influence.